Ldschurch.Org ldschurch.org

Audit.Ldschurch.Org

audit.ldschurch.org receives about 12,900 unique visitors and 58,695 (4.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $408.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $228,398.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank audit.ldschurch.org is ranked number 29,102 in the world and 0.00258% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Riverton, UT, 84065, United States and links to network IP address 216.49.178.246. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - audit.ldschurch.org

Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ldschurch.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is audit.ldschurch.org?

12.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
12,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
387,000
Pages per Visit:
4.55
Daily Pageviews:
58,695
Alexa Rank:
29,102 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00258%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 50.4%51.1%9550
France 3.8%7.7%16831
Argentina 3.2%3.8%5344
Philippines 3.2%3.3%3322
Nigeria 2.9%3.7%4524
Chile 2.8%2.8%3459
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 2.7%2.5%380
Mexico 2.7%2.4%11854
Australia 2.4%1.5%14246
Germany 1.6%0.3%80526
Brazil 1.4%2.3%31272
South Africa 1.4%1.1%11909
United Kingdom 1.4%0.6%61372
Guatemala 1.3%0.8%1868
French Polynesia 1.2%1.7%132
Canada 1.2%0.4%42139
Colombia 1.2%1.2%7609
Dominican Republic 1.1%0.7%3725
New Zealand 1.0%0.5%5423
Peru 0.9%0.7%7164
Uruguay 0.9%0.6%1618
Venezuela 0.8%0.5%10126
Ghana 0.8%0.7%2101
Sierra Leone 0.7%0.8%327
Congo 0.7%0.6%1137
Bulgaria 0.7%1.4%6530
Romania 0.5%0.4%22924

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wise.ldschurch.org
24.95%14.66%3.1
home.ldschurch.org
12.68%4.22%1.8
pefstudent.ldschurch.org
8.43%9.30%5.9
si.ldschurch.org
7.54%3.16%2.2
imos.ldschurch.org
7.45%5.96%4.2
mail.ldschurch.org
6.61%1.67%1.3
ldstms.ldschurch.org
6.45%8.52%7.0
clarity.ldschurch.org
5.84%3.33%3.0
ldsatwork1.ldschurch.org
4.90%1.03%1.1
assessments.ldschurch.org
4.68%2.77%3.1
sts.ldschurch.org
4.64%0.96%1.1
sts1.ldschurch.org
4.59%0.88%1.0
la.ldschurch.org
4.52%1.17%1.4
cfis.ldschurch.org
4.52%4.64%5.5
globalhr.ldschurch.org
4.22%2.04%2.6
ldsatwork.ldschurch.org
3.64%2.41%3.5
welfareservices.ldschurch.org
3.35%1.13%1.8
owa.ldschurch.org
2.24%0.93%2.2
code.ldschurch.org
2.04%8.02%21
bo4.ldschurch.org
2.01%1.18%3.1
pathway.ldschurch.org
1.91%0.80%2.2
webapps.ldschurch.org
1.77%0.88%2.7
fmat.ldschurch.org
1.64%1.58%5.1
content.ldschurch.org
1.55%0.34%1
ldsp-pay.ldschurch.org
1.43%0.38%1
teacher.ldschurch.org
1.42%0.27%1
sites.ldschurch.org
1.42%0.54%2.0
spec.ldschurch.org
1.24%0.63%2.7
search.ldschurch.org
1.15%0.27%1
cubs.ldschurch.org
1.11%1.33%6.3
almtools.ldschurch.org
0.99%1.44%7.7
chead.ldschurch.org
0.96%1.41%7.7
csm.ldschurch.org
0.88%0.25%1
ian.ldschurch.org
0.87%0.16%1
twp.ldschurch.org
0.83%0.61%4
filesend.ldschurch.org
0.80%0.37%2
emma.ldschurch.org
0.70%0.21%1.6
micweb.ldschurch.org
0.69%0.15%1
missionarymanagement.ldschurch.org
0.67%0.13%1
powerschool.ldschurch.org
0.62%0.45%4
my.ldschurch.org
0.61%0.20%2
l16567.ldschurch.org
0.61%3.80%30
teams.ldschurch.org
0.57%0.13%1
csmopps.ldschurch.org
0.54%0.21%2
srspef.ldschurch.org
0.52%0.14%1
rms.ldschurch.org
0.52%0.54%6
psd.ldschurch.org
0.51%0.10%1
sidynamics.ldschurch.org
0.50%0.12%1
cubsfe.ldschurch.org
0.42%0.10%1
motorpool.ldschurch.org
0.41%0.28%4
aec.ldschurch.org
0.40%0.32%4
securemail.ldschurch.org
0.35%0.15%2
mlsadmin.ldschurch.org
0.34%0.33%5
mrt.ldschurch.org
0.31%0.09%1
OTHER
0%3.31%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush audit.ldschurch.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  audit.ldschurch.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is audit.ldschurch.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much audit.ldschurch.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$408.00
Monthly Revenue:
$12,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$148,920.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 29,993$344.02
France 4,520$21.24
Australia 880$6.63
Nigeria 2,172$5.69
Philippines 1,937$3.14
South Africa 646$2.85
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1,467$2.66
Argentina 2,230$2.65
Brazil 1,350$2.39
New Zealand 293$2.20
United Kingdom 352$2.19
Chile 1,643$1.68
Canada 235$1.65
Mexico 1,409$1.37
Sierra Leone 470$1.03
Bulgaria 822$1.03
Colombia 704$0.94
Germany 176$0.85
Ghana 411$0.72
Dominican Republic 411$0.69
French Polynesia 998$0.57
Peru 411$0.44
Uruguay 352$0.41
Romania 235$0.28
Congo 352$0.25
Guatemala 470$0.25
Venezuela 293$0.20

How much money do audit.ldschurch.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$68.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,068.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$25,167.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,701
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
231,024
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,810,786
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,399$61.92
France 497$2.34
Australia 176$1.33
New Zealand 70$0.53
Canada 59$0.41
Argentina 312$0.37
United Kingdom 56$0.35
Germany 51$0.25
Philippines 136$0.22
Chile 214$0.22
Bulgaria 173$0.22
Brazil 81$0.14
Mexico 127$0.12
Nigeria 43$0.11
Colombia 56$0.07
Romania 49$0.06
South Africa 13$0.06
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 29$0.05
Uruguay 39$0.05
Peru 41$0.04
Dominican Republic 16$0.03
Sierra Leone 9$0.02
Ghana 8$0.01
French Polynesia 20$0.01
Venezuela 9$0.01
Congo 7$0.01
Guatemala 9$0.00

How much is audit.ldschurch.org worth?

Website Value:
$228,398.00

Where is audit.ldschurch.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.49.178.246
ASN:
AS19648 
ISP:
THE CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER DAY SAINTS 
Server Location:
Riverton
UT
84065
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.49.178.246

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does audit.ldschurch.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2217 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://audit.ldschurch.org/
http://audit.lds.org/
https://audit.lds.org/
https://signin.lds.org/obrareq.cgi?wh%3Daudit.lds.org%20wu%3D%2F%20wo%3D1%20rh%3Dhttps%3A%2F%2Faudit.lds.org%20ru%3D%252F
https://ident.lds.org/sso/UI/Login?service=credentials

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://ident.lds.org/sso/styles/project.css?v=adf23c

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="help" href="https://ldsacc…g/help?lang=en">Help</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="changeLanguageDrop" class="normal rounded…nded-corner-TR">English</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="changeLanguageDrop" class="normal rounded…nded-corner-TR">English</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="forgot-username-link" href="https://ldsacc…?type=username" class="forgot-link">Forgot your username?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="closeLegalViewer" class="hidden"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7KiB (59% reduction).

Compressing https://ident.lds.org/sso/images/ico_modalCancel.png could save 2.7KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing https://ident.lds.org/sso/images/downarrow-inactive.png could save 2.6KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing https://ident.lds.org/sso/images/globe-ico16.png could save 899B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://ident.lds.org/sso/images/logos/Logo-English.png could save 896B (20% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying https://ident.lds.org/sso/js/auth.js could save 1.1KiB (51% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ident.lds.org/sso/scripts/page.js?v=adf23c could save 682B (27% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 568B (17% reduction).

Minifying https://ident.lds.org/sso/UI/Login?service=credentials could save 568B (17% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 542B (47% reduction).

Compressing https://ident.lds.org/sso/images/ico-help_dark.svg could save 542B (47% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 475B (13% reduction).

Minifying https://ident.lds.org/sso/styles/project.css?v=adf23c could save 475B (13% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

audit.ldschurch.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.ldschurch.org
Organization: Intellectual Reserve Inc., OU=Intellectual Reserve Inc.
Location: Salt Lake City, Utah, US
Issuer: DigiCert SHA2 High Assurance Server CA
Valid from: Jan 10 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Apr 17 12:00:00 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert SHA2 High Assurance Server CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert High Assurance EV Root CA
Valid from: Oct 22 12:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Oct 22 12:00:00 2028 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

audit.ldschurch.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 216.49.178.246 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ldschurch.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
audit.ldschurch.org widget